Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brisk Iced Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Tea Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium EDTA, Potassium Benzoate, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Natural Flavor.

Check Brisk Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Brisk Iced Tea | Spoonful