Is Brisk Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE AND/OR SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVOURS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (18 MG/355 ML), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SUCRALOSE (8 MG/355 ML), COLOUR.

Check Brisk Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brisk Lemonade is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking