Is BRISK, STRAWBERRY MELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCRALOSE, RED 40, BLUE 1
Check BRISK, STRAWBERRY MELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRISK, STRAWBERRY MELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


