Is Brisling Sardines In Springwater Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sardines (68%) (clupeinae undifferentiated), springwater (31%), salt, contains fish
Check Brisling Sardines In Springwater against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisling Sardines In Springwater in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Wild Planet Sardines Wild Lightly Smoked in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Box - 4.4 Oz
King Oscar Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Double Layer Omega-3 - 3.75 Oz
Beach Cliff Sardines in Mustard Sauce
BEACH CLIFF Sardines in Water, 3.75 Ounce Can, Wild Caught, High Protein Food and Snacks
Beach Cliff Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Wild Caught, 3.75 Oz can
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad


