Is BRISTOL, CHUNK HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Smoke Flavor

Check BRISTOL, CHUNK HAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRISTOL, CHUNK HAM is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking