Is Bristows Natural Hold Hairspray 300ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Octylacrylamide/acrylates/butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aqua, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, Peg/ppg-18/18 Dimethicone, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Eugenol, Geraniol, Limonene Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde

Check Bristows Natural Hold Hairspray 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bristows Natural Hold Hairspray 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry