Is British Beef Burger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Beef (98%), Water, Rice Flour, Potato Flour, Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Preservative: E223 (Sulphites), Salt.

Check British Beef Burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch