Is British Free Range Eggs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Medium free range eggs

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Eggs_.

Check British Free Range Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go