Is Waitrose Frozen British Hake Fillet Portions Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hake (Merluccius spp) (fish)
Check Waitrose Frozen British Hake Fillet Portions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Frozen British Hake Fillet Portions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


