Is British Outdoor Bred Pork Butchers Pork, Sage & Onion Stuffing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Outdoor Bred Pork (60%), Onions (14%), Gluten Free Crumb (Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Salt, Cornflour, Water, Emulsifier: E471, Dextrose), Caramelised Onions (6%) (Onions, Muscovado Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Red Onions, Sage (2%), Parsley, Roast Pork Stock (Water, Pork Bones, Yeast Extract, Salt), Muscovado Sugar, Salt, Dried Onions, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Thyme, Dextrose, Ground Spices (White Pepper, Coriander, Nutmeg, Mace, Black Pepper), Vinegar, Water, Preservative: E223 (Sulphites), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Cornflour, Dried Chillies.

Check British Outdoor Bred Pork Butchers Pork, Sage & Onion Stuffing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking