Is British Strawberry, Mint & Cucumber Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose, Strawberry Juice (3%), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Cucumber Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Fruit, Plant And Vegetable Concentrates (sweet Potato, Safflower, Apple).
Check British Strawberry, Mint & Cucumber Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open British Strawberry, Mint & Cucumber Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


