Is Britvic Orange Cordial 1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Stabiliser (E466), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Colour (Carotenes), Flavouring

Check Britvic Orange Cordial 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Britvic Orange Cordial 1L is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie