Is BRIX SODA CO, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID & SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE QUALITY.

Check BRIX SODA CO, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go