Is Brixton Brewery Reliance Pale Ale Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Brixton Brewery Reliance Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brixton Brewery Reliance Pale Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brixton Brewery Reliance Pale Ale is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


