Is BROCCOFUSION SULFORAPHANE OINTMENT - 15ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Aloe Vera Leaf (R), Isothicyanto -4- (Mehtylsulfinyl), Butane (R- Sulforaphane), Brassica Olearaceavar, Italica - Sprout Grapeseed Oil, Beeswax, Lavender Oil, Broccoliseed Oil & Sulforaphane, Alove Vera Leaf Gel, Tea Tree Leaf Oil, Palm Oil, Tocotrienols (Tocomin), Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Rosemarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract, Retinyl Palmitate

Check BROCCOFUSION SULFORAPHANE OINTMENT - 15ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROCCOFUSION SULFORAPHANE OINTMENT - 15ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily