Is Broccoli/Celery/Carrots w/Dip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Celery, Carrots
Check Broccoli/Celery/Carrots w/Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broccoli/Celery/Carrots w/Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Broccoli/Celery/Carrots w/Dip is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishSalad


