Is Broccoli/Celery/Carrots w/Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Celery, Carrots

Check Broccoli/Celery/Carrots w/Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli/Celery/Carrots w/Dip is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishSalad