Is Broccoli Cheese With Brown Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken Broth, Broccoli, Brown Rice, Red Bell Pepper. Contains less than 2% of: Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, Cream Cheese (milk, cream, salt, carob bean gum, cultures), Parmesan Cheese* (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), Soy Protein Isolate, Cheddar Cheese (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), Chicken Fat, Cheddar Cheese* (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Flavoring, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Buttermilk, Whey, Onion Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate, DATEM, Whey*, Citric Acid, Spice, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Color (annatto extract, paprika extract, beta carotene), Cream*, Nonfat Milk*, Sugar, Sorbic Acid (preservative). *Dried

Check Broccoli Cheese With Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep