Is Broccoli Chips Wasabi Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Rice Bran Oil, Bbq Flavour (Horseradish Powder, Mustard Powder, Soy Bean Powder, Sea Salt)

Check Broccoli Chips Wasabi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli Chips Wasabi is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish