Is Broccoli Chips Wasabi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Rice Bran Oil, Bbq Flavour (Horseradish Powder, Mustard Powder, Soy Bean Powder, Sea Salt)
Check Broccoli Chips Wasabi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broccoli Chips Wasabi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Broccoli Chips Wasabi is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


