Is Broccoli Crowns (By Weight) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli Crowns

Check Broccoli Crowns (By Weight) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broccoli Crowns (By Weight) is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking