Is Broccoli Puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower And/Or Safflower Oil), Pea Protein, Broccoli, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Tomato), Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract and Natural Flavors.

Check Broccoli Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go