Is Broken Mandarin Orange Segments Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Broken Mandarin Orange Segments against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broken Mandarin Orange Segments in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
Broken Mandarin Orange Segments is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


