Is BROMLEY, PURE GREEN TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% NATURAL GREEN TEA.
Check BROMLEY, PURE GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROMLEY, PURE GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BROMLEY, PURE GREEN TEA is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


