Is Brookdale Jumpin Jelly Raspberry Flavour Jelly Crystals Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Colour (163), Processing Aid (sulphites). Contains Sulphites.
Check Brookdale Jumpin Jelly Raspberry Flavour Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookdale Jumpin Jelly Raspberry Flavour Jelly Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 120g
Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Raspberry & Milk Flavour Gums
HARIBO Giant Strawbs Strawberry Flavour Chewy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
About this product
Unknown · Granule


