Is Brookdale Luncheon Meat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, salt, water, sugar, sodium nitrite.

Check Brookdale Luncheon Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brookdale Luncheon Meat is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Can, Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking