Is Brooklea Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, MILK PROTEIN (9%), Whipping Cream (Milk), Modified Starch, Flavouring, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose; Colour: Carotenes, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel; Lactase, Salt, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


