Is BrooKlea Chocolate Stampede Dairy Snack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream (from Milk, Thickener (1442), Alkalized Cocoa Powder (1.5%), Stabilisers (415, 407), Flavour. Contains: Milk.
Check BrooKlea Chocolate Stampede Dairy Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrooKlea Chocolate Stampede Dairy Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


