Is Brooklea Fat Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Fat Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Fat Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSalad


