Is Brooklea Lactose Free Strawberry Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Strawberries (5.6%), Milk Solids, Gelatine, Thickener (1442), Strawberry Flavour, Enzyme (lactase), Black Carrot & Blackcurrant Concentrate, Stabiliser (407), Live Yogurt Cultures (milk), Milk Minerals, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Lactose Free Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Lactose Free Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


