Is Brooklea No added Sugar Dairyfine Light Orange Hot Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Powder (milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (21%), Dried Glucose Syrup, Belgian Milk Chocolate Powder (7%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavourings (contain Milk), Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Coconut Oil, Salt, Thickeners: Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Sweetener: Sucralose, Stabiliser: Sodium Phosphates. Contains Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea No added Sugar Dairyfine Light Orange Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea No added Sugar Dairyfine Light Orange Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


