Is Brooklea Protein Lemon Cheesecake Inspired Soy Free?

Ingredients
Quark (milk) (89%), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Flavouring, Salted Butter (butter (milk), Salt), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (skimmed Milk, Sugar), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Thickener: Agar, Lemon Oil, Colour: Carotenes. Contains Milk.
Check Brooklea Protein Lemon Cheesecake Inspired against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Protein Lemon Cheesecake Inspired in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Cheese · Pouch


