Is Brooklea Vanilla Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
FAT FREE YOGURT (85%) (Milk), Water, Sugar, Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Water), Modified Maize Starch, Plant Extracts (Carrot Concentrate), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Stabilizers: Pectin, Guar Gum; Flavoring, Ground Vanilla Pods, Firming Agent: Calcium Citrates.
Check Brooklea Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklea Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


