Is Brooklyn Biltong Naked Tender Steak Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Beef, Apple Cider Vinegar + Salt
Check Brooklyn Biltong Naked Tender Steak Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklyn Biltong Naked Tender Steak Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES TENDER BEEF IN A SAVORY MUSHROOM GRAVY WITH ROASTED RED POTATOES AND GREEN BEANS, STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES
Mrs. Goldfarbs Unreal Deli Fine Vegan Meats Steak Slices 142g
SALISBURY STEAK IN HOME-STYLE SAVORY BROWN GRAVY WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND TENDER GREEN BEANS - INCLUDES A CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, SALISBURY STEAK
Tender Air-Dried Steak Slices
The Philly Steak Slices
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


