Is Brooklyn Biltong Naked Tender Steak Slices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Beef, Apple Cider Vinegar + Salt
Check Brooklyn Biltong Naked Tender Steak Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooklyn Biltong Naked Tender Steak Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


