Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brooklyn Born Chocolate Salted Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dark chocolate (organic cacao liquor, organic tapioca fiber, organic cacao butter, organic monkfruit extract, organic vanilla, sea salt), organic toasted almonds, sea salt.

Check Brooklyn Born Chocolate Salted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brooklyn Born Chocolate Salted Almonds is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Brooklyn Born Chocolate Salted Almonds | Spoonful