Is brooklyn bread thin pizza crust Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
"00" flour, water, contains less than 2% of: yeast, salt, olive oil, sunflower oil, sugar, semolina flour, ground millet, natural flavor, wheat gluten, natural mold inhibitors (cultured sugar, cultured wheat flour, cultured wheat starch, vinegar), enzymes, contains: wheat, produced in a facility that has soy, sesame and milk,
Check brooklyn bread thin pizza crust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open brooklyn bread thin pizza crust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


