Is Brookshire's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEST, BROWN SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER, SPICES, ONION POWDER.
Check Brookshire's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookshire's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


