Is Brookshire's Yogurt Pretzels, Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER WHOLE MILK POWDER TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR SALT, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING CORN, CANOLA COTTONSEED SOYBEAN), SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST)
Check Brookshire's Yogurt Pretzels, Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookshire's Yogurt Pretzels, Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


