Is BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRY ALMOND WITH ACAI, BLUEBERRY ALMOND WITH ACAI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR]; ALMONDS; SWEETENED DRIED BLUEBERRIES [BLUEBERRIES; SUGAR]; SUNFLOWER OIL; NATURAL ACAI FLAVOR.

Check BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRY ALMOND WITH ACAI, BLUEBERRY ALMOND WITH ACAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go