Is BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY ALMOND WITH BLOOD ORANGE, CRANBERRY ALMOND WITH BLOOD ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR]; SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, SUGAR]; ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER OIL; NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY ALMOND WITH BLOOD ORANGE, CRANBERRY ALMOND WITH BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityCitrus
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go