Is Brookvale Union Alcoholic Ginger Beer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Ginger (1%), Food Acid (330), Natural Flavours [including Colour (150d)], Preservative (211).

Check Brookvale Union Alcoholic Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking