Is Brookvale Union Vodka Lemon Lime Bitters Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka (10%), Sugar, Food ACid (330, Flavour, Black Carrot Concentrate, Preservative, Carthamus Extract, Colour (120).

Check Brookvale Union Vodka Lemon Lime Bitters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go