Is Brookwood Farms Real Pit Cooked Pork Barbeque Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Spices, Spice Extractives, Silicon Dioxide), Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Paprika.

Check Brookwood Farms Real Pit Cooked Pork Barbeque against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brookwood Farms Real Pit Cooked Pork Barbeque is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking