Is Broth, Fat Free, Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED CHICKEN, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHICKEN FAT*.

Check Broth, Fat Free, Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broth, Fat Free, Chicken is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep