Is Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee Candy - 3 pc Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa Mass) and Vanilla (Natural Flavor)
Check Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee Candy - 3 pc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee Candy - 3 pc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Unreal Almond Butter Cups Candy Vegan Gluten Free Dark Chocolate -- 3.2 oz
Califia Farms Organic Almond Creamer Brown Sugar
Almond Joy Candy Bar
Almond Joy Coconut And Almond Chocolate Candy Bar
COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM BARS COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE PIECES, COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH
Where to buy
Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee Candy - 3 pc is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


