Is Brown & Halley Roca Collection Almond Roca & Cashew Roca Candy Box, 20 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Dry Roasted Cashews, Butter Cream, Salt, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processes With Alkali, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa Mass) And Vanilla (Natural Flavor)
Check Brown & Halley Roca Collection Almond Roca & Cashew Roca Candy Box, 20 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown & Halley Roca Collection Almond Roca & Cashew Roca Candy Box, 20 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Theater Box
Where to buy
Brown & Halley Roca Collection Almond Roca & Cashew Roca Candy Box, 20 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


