Is BROWN N' SERVE WHITE ROLLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, YEAST, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, DOUGH CONDITIONERS (MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check BROWN N' SERVE WHITE ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN N' SERVE WHITE ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


