Is BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER POWERED BY PLANTS GRAINS + VEGETABLES + LEGUMES, BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked organic brown rice (water, organic brown rice), organic corn, rehydrated organic black beans, organic red bell pepper, salt

Check BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER POWERED BY PLANTS GRAINS + VEGETABLES + LEGUMES, BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER POWERED BY PLANTS GRAINS + VEGETABLES + LEGUMES, BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacostVons

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch