Is Brown Sugar BBQ Chicken Breast Cutlets, FAMILY PACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Coated With: Basting Oil (Soybean Oil, Parsley, Natural Flavor), Barbecue Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Chicken Broth, Beef Broth, Maltodextrin, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Vinegar Solids, Modified Food Starch, Garlic Powder)

Check Brown Sugar BBQ Chicken Breast Cutlets, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Sugar BBQ Chicken Breast Cutlets, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich